ELITE AMATEUR LEAGUE

  • stars

    ALL SCHEDULES

1 MSGA vs FTSC Rainbow Unicorns 4-2 9/8 - 1200 PM ST. ALBAN'S
1 Team Tevez vs DC Cheddar 5-2 9/8 - 145 PM ST. ALBAN'S
1 AC Montgomery vs AC DC 1-6 9/8 - 200 PM RFK
1 Villach Og vs DCFC 1-1 9/8 - 330 PM ST. ALBAN'S
1 FBC Soccer vs Deportivo Club de Districtonia 2-3 9/8 - 345 PM RFK
1 AS Calcio Champagne vs Indomitable Jabronies FC 3-3 9/8 - 530 PM RFK
1 DMV United vs Federal City Wanderers 1-4 9/8 - 600 PM JELLEFF REC
2 Deportivo Club de Districtonia vs Indomitable Jabronies FC 2-2 9/15 - 1200 PM ST. ALBAN'S
2 AC DC vs S.S. Longobarda 11-1 9/15 - 145 PM ST. ALBAN'S
2 DC Cheddar vs DCFC 1-1 9/15 - 200 PM RFK
2 Team Tevez vs DMV United 4-2 9/15 - 330 PM ST. ALBAN'S
2 FTSC Rainbow Unicorns vs Federal City Wanderers 4-2 9/15 - 345 PM RFK
2 MSGA vs Hungover FC 2-4 9/15 - 530PM RFK
2 AC Montgomery vs AS Calcio Champagne 7-0 9/15 - 600 PM JELLEFF REC
3 Federal City Wanderers vs Hungover FC 1-2 9/22 - 1200 PM ST. ALBAN'S
3 DC Cheddar vs Villach Og 1-4 9/22 - 145 PM ST. ALBAN'S
3 FTSC Rainbow Unicorns vs Team Tevez 5-3 9/22 - 200 PM RFK
3 DMV United vs DCFC 4-1 9/22 - 330 PM ST. ALBAN'S
3 Deportivo Club de Districtonia vs AC Montgomery 0-0 9/22 - 345 PM RFK
3 S.S. Longobarda vs AS Calcio Champagne 3-2 9/22 - 530 PM RFK
3 Indomitable Jabronies FC vs FBC Soccer 1-2 9/22 - 600 PM JELLEFF REC
4 FCB Soccer vs AC Montgomery 1-0 9/29 - 1200 PM ST. ALBAN'S
4 AS Calcio Champagne vs AC DC 3-4 9/29 - 145 PM ST. ALBAN'S
4 S.S. Longobarda vs Deportivo Club de Districtonia 1-3 9/29 - 330 PM ST. ALBAN'S
4 Federal City Wanderers vs MSGA 3-0 9/29 - 530 PM RFK
4 DMV United vs Villach Og 1-5 9/29 - 200 PM RFK
4 Hungover FC vs Team Tevez 1-2 9/29 - 345 PM RFK
4 DCFC vs FTSC Rainbow Unicorns 0-2 9/29 - 600 PM JELLEFF REC
5 Team Tevez vs MSGA 0-3 10/6 - 1200 PM ST. ALBAN'S
5 Villach Og vs FTSC Rainbow Unicorns 1-0 10/6 - 145 PM ST. ALBAN'S
5 AC DC vs Deportivo Club de Districtonia 1-4 10/6 - 200 PM RFK
5 DMV United vs DC Cheddar 3-1 10/6 - 330 PM ST. ALBAN'S
5 AC Montgomery vs Indomitable Jabronies FC 2-3 10/6 - 345 PM RFK
5 FBC Soccer vs S.S. Longobarda 3-1 10/6 - 530 PM RFK
5 Hungover FC vs DCFC 1-2 10/6 - 600 PM JELLEFF REC
6 Indomitable Jabronies FC vs S.S. Longobarda 1-2 10/13 - 1200 PM ST. ALBAN'S
6 Deportivo Club de Districtonia vs AS Calcio Champagne 5-2 10/13 - 145 PM ST. ALBAN'S
6 FTSC Rainbow Unicorns vs DC Cheddar 0-1 10/13 - 200 PM RFK
6 AC DC vs FBC Soccer 0-4 10/13 - 330 PM ST. ALBAN'S
6 MSGA vs DCFC 2-2 10/13 - 345 PM RFK
6 Team Tevez vs Federal City Wanderers 0-2 10/13 - 530 PM RFK
6 Villach Og vs Hungover FC 0-4 10/13 - 600 PM JELLEFF REC
7 MSGA vs Villach Og 0-1 10/20 - 1200 PM ST. ALBAN'S
7 DC Cheddar vs Hungover FC 2-3 10/20 - 145 PM ST. ALBAN'S
7 AS Calcio Champagne vs FBC Soccer 0-8 10/20 - 200 PM RFK
7 FTSC Rainbow Unicorns vs DMV United 2-1 10/20 - 330 PM ST. ALBAN'S
7 S.S. Longobarda vs AC Montgomery 2-2 10/20 - 345 PM RFK
7 Indomitable Jabronies FC vs AC DC 5-3 10/20 - 530 PM RFK
8 AC Montgomeryvs AC DC 10/27 - 1200 PM ST. ALBAN'S
8 FBC Soccer vs Deportivo Club de Districtonia 10/27 - 145 PM ST. ALBAN'S
8 Hungover FC vs DMV United 10/27 - 200 PM RFK
8 Indomitable Jabronies FC vs AS Calcio Champagne 10/27 - 330 PM ST. ALBAN'S
8 Federal City Wanderers vs Villach Og 10/27 - 345 PM RFK
8 DCFC vs Team Tevez 10/27 - 530 PM RFK
8 DC Cheddar vs MSGA 10/27 - 600 PM JELLEFF REC
9 Villach Og vs Team Tevez 11/3 - 1200 PM ST. ALBAN'S
9 DMV United vs MSGA 11/3 - 145 PM ST. ALBAN'S
9 Deportivo Club de Districtonia vs Indomitable Jabronies FC 11/3 - 200 PM RFK
9 Hungover FC vs FTSC Rainbow Unicorns 11/3 - 330 PM ST. ALBAN'S
9 AC DC - Black vs S.S. Longobarda 11/3 - 345 PM RFK
9 AC Montgomery vs AS Calcio Champagne 11/3 - 530 PM RFK
9 Federal City Wanderers vs DC Cheddar 11/3 - 600 PM JELLEFF REC
10 S.S. Longobarda vs AS Calcio Champagne 11/10 - 1200 PM ST. ALBAN'S
10 Indomitable Jabronies FC vs FBC Soccer 11/10 - 145 PM ST. ALBAN'S
10 MSGA vs FTSC Rainbow Unicorns 11/10 - 200 PM RFK
10 DMV United vs Federal City Wanderers 11/10 - 330 PM ST. ALBAN'S
10 Team Tevez vs DC Cheddar 11/10 - 345 PM RFK
10 Villach Og vs DCFC 11/10 - 5:30 PM RFK
10 Deportivo Club de Districtonia vs AC Montgomery 11/10 - 600 PM JELLEFF REC
11 Team Tevez vs DMV United 11/17 - 1200 PM ST. ALBAN'S
11 FTSC Rainbow Unicorns vs Federal City Wanderers 11/17 - 145 PM ST. ALBAN'S
11 FBC Soccer vs AC Montgomery 11/17 - 200 PM RFK
11 MSGA vs Hungover FC 11/17 - 330 PM ST. ALBAN'S
11 AS Calcio Champagne vs AC DC 11/17 - 345 PM RFK
11 S.S. Longobarda vs Deportivo Club de Districtonia 11/17 - 530 PM RFK
11 DC Cheddar vs DCFC 11/17 - 600 PM JELLEFF REC
12 Indomitable Jabronies FC vs S.S. Longobarda 11/24 - 1200 PM ST. ALBAN'S
12 AC DC vs FBC Soccer 11/24 - 145 PM ST. ALBAN'S
12 Villach Og vs Hungover FC 11/24 - 145 PM ROOSEVELT
12 DCFC vs Federal City Wanderers 11/24 - 1200 PM ROOSEVELT